Tianqiao Shichang Byway, Beijing South Railway Station Road

Tianqiao Shichang Byway, Beijing South Railway Station Road – Cycling in Beijing

Information:

00:00:00 Route on Map
00:00:48 Tianqiao Shichang Byway
00:02:30 Xinnong Street
00:03:32 Yongdingmen Inner Street
00:06:26 Yongdingmen Outer Street
00:09:01 Bairong World Trade Center
00:12:31 Xiluoyuan Road
00:14:52 Majiapu Road Pedestrian Crossing Overpass
00:16:36 The nameless road by the Liangshui River
00:18:18 Xiluoyuan North Road
00:20:45 Majiapu Road
00:21:37 Pedestrian Crossing Overpass at Beijing South Railway Station Road
00:23:50 Beijing South Railway Station Road
00:28:33 South Third Ring Road West
00:29:28 South Station Pedestrian Bridge
00:32:07 Cuilin Community
00:35:17 Kaiyang Road Pedestrian Crossing Overpass
00:36:47 Kaiyang Road
00:40:41 South Station Happy Road,
00:44:29 Taoran Bridge, South Second Ring Road
00:45:18 Taiping Street
00:47:07 Yanjing North Street
00:48:00 Xian'nong'tan West Road
00:48:34 Holiday Inn Express (Fuli Branch) Back Street
00:49:26 South Lane, South latitude Road
00:50:30 Beijing Ancient Architecture Museum
00:53:12 East longitude Road
00:54:46 Luchang Street first allay
00:55:18 Luchang Street
00:55:43 north latitude Road
00:56:30 Shouchang Street
00:58:14 Qian'er Hutong
00:59:36 Zhushikou West Street
01:00:38 Banzhang Road
01:00:50 Banzhang Hutong
01:01:43 Harrier Hutong
01:02:57 Puchenshi Hutong
01:03:47 ZhaoZhuizi Hutong
01:06:02 Liuxue Road(Study abroad Road)
01:07:18 Yongan Road

Video Source: Beijing South Railway Station, Xiannongtan, Tianqiao cycling【4K】骑行在北京 from sunLight on YoutubeCC BY